IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEJOY, SEASONED SMOKED YELLOWTAIL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yellowtail
black pepper salt,sugar
pepper
Full Ingredient List
yellowtail (farm/japan), black pepper salt,sugar, pepper.
UPC
4560268541449
Created by
Steve