IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEL GIOIOSO, BLUE CHEESE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk
enzymes
salt
mold
Full Ingredient List
cultured pasteurized milk, enzymes, salt, mold.
UPC
031142864687
Created by
Steve