IS IT VEGAN?

Are BEL GIOIOSO, BURRATA WITH BLACK TRUFFLES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk cream vinegar enzymes salt black summer truffles

Full Ingredient List

crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk, cream, vinegar, enzymes, salt, black summer truffles (tuber aestivum vittad).

UPC

031142001037
Created by Steve