IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEL GIOIOSO, PARMESAN ALL NATURAL CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
enzymes
salt
Full Ingredient List
cultured milk, enzymes, salt.
UPC
031142524079
Created by
Steve