IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEL GIOIOSO, RICOTTA SALATA ITALIAN FETA CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized whey
pasteurized milk
vinegar
salt
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized whey, pasteurized milk, vinegar, salt.
UPC
031142470123
Created by
Steve