IS IT VEGAN?

Is BEL GIOIOSO, SCAMORZA-RELLA CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

cultured pasteurized milk, enzymes, salt.

UPC

031142001327
Created by Steve