IS IT VEGAN?

Is BEL GIOIOSO, SCAMORZA - RELLA, NATURAL FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk enzymes slat

Full Ingredient List

cultured pasteurized milk, enzymes, slat.

UPC

031142001334
Created by Steve