IS IT VEGAN?

Is BELBERRY, ROYAL MARMALADE, WILD LEMON CITRON SAUVAGE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fruits sugar pectin lemon juice

Full Ingredient List

fruits, sugar, gelling agent: pectin, acidity regulator: lemon juice.

UPC

5425006573054
Created by Steve