IS IT VEGAN?

Is BELGIAN CHOCOLATE YUMMY MUGCAKE MIX, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar wheat flour lowfat cocoa powder chocolate liquor dextrose cacao fat soy lecithin potassium acid tartrate sodium carbonate wheat starch dried egg yolks dried egg whites salt natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, wheat flour, lowfat cocoa powder, sweet chocolate pieces (sugar, chocolate liquor, dextrose, cacao fat, soy lecithin), leavening (potassium acid tartrate, sodium carbonate, wheat starch), dried egg yolks, dried egg whites, salt, chocolate liquor, natural flavor.

UPC

860005667758
Created by Steve