IS IT VEGAN?
Is BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cocoa liquor
sugar
cocoa powder
soy lecithin
cocoa solids minimum ;
Full Ingredient List
cocoa liquor, sugar, cocoa powder, soy lecithin (emulsifier). dark chocolate: cocoa solids minimum 70%;
UPC
040594294478
Created by
Steve