IS IT VEGAN?

Is BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cocoa liquor sugar cocoa powder soy lecithin cocoa solids minimum ;

Full Ingredient List

cocoa liquor, sugar, cocoa powder, soy lecithin (emulsifier). dark chocolate: cocoa solids minimum 70%;

UPC

040594294478
Created by Steve