IS IT VEGAN?
Is BELGIOIOSO, FRESH MOZARELLA CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
vinegar
enzymes
salt
extra virgin olive oil
basil
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, vinegar, enzymes, salt, extra virgin olive oil, basil.
UPC
031142006018
Created by
Steve