IS IT VEGAN?
Is BELGIOIOSO, MEDIUM PROVOLONE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
crafted form cultured milk
enzymes
salt
Full Ingredient List
crafted form cultured milk, enzymes, salt.
UPC
031142852608
Created by
Steve