IS IT VEGAN?

Is BELGIOIOSO, PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured sheep's milk enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

cultured sheep's milk, enzymes, salt.

UPC

031142900613
Created by Steve