IS IT VEGAN?

Is BELGIOIOSO, RICOTTA CON LATTE, PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized whey and milk vinegar salt

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized whey and milk, vinegar, salt

UPC

031142001730
Created by Steve