IS IT VEGAN?

Is BELGIOIOSO, ROMANO CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

from cultured milk enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

certified from cultured milk, enzymes, salt.

UPC

031142526851
Created by Steve