IS IT VEGAN?
Is BELGIOIOSO, ROMANO CHEESE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
from cultured milk
enzymes
salt
Full Ingredient List
certified from cultured milk, enzymes, salt.
UPC
031142526851
Created by
Steve