IS IT VEGAN?
Is BELGIOIOSO, WHOLE MILK RICOTTA CON LATTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized whey and milk
vinegar
salt
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized whey and milk, vinegar, salt.
UPC
031142001877
Created by
Steve