IS IT VEGAN?
Is Bella Vista; 1/#10 Vegetarian Beans - Fancy vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
white beans
water
sugar
salt
tomato paste
oleoresin paprika
garlic powder
natural flavorings
Full Ingredient List
white beans, water, sugar, salt, tomato paste, oleoresin paprika, garlic powder, natural flavorings
UPC
00041188847100
Created by
Steve