IS IT VEGAN?
Is BENEFIT NUTRITION, PROTEIN PLUS, SOY PROTEIN & MULTIGRAIN CEREAL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soy protein concentrate
evaporated cane juice
corn meal
evaporated can juice
salt
barley malt
soy oil
whole grain rolled oats
brown rice flour
malt extract
wheat gluten
soy grits
Full Ingredient List
soy protein concentrate, evaporated cane juice, corn flakes (corn meal, evaporated can juice, salt, barley malt, soy oil), whole grain rolled oats, barley malt, brown rice crisp (brown rice flour, evaporated cane juice, salt, malt extract), wheat gluten, soy grits.
UPC
607440123469
Created by
Steve