IS IT VEGAN?
Is BENEFIT NUTRITION, SIMPLY FIBER, ALL NATURAL CRUNCHY O'S CEREAL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat bran
whole grain corn flour
whole grain corn flour
wheat flour
corn bran
Full Ingredient List
wheat bran, whole grain corn flour, whole grain. wheat flour, corn bran.
UPC
607440123476
Created by
Steve