IS IT VEGAN?

Is BENEFIT NUTRITION, SIMPLY FIBER, ALL NATURAL CRUNCHY O'S CEREAL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat bran whole grain corn flour whole grain corn flour wheat flour corn bran

Full Ingredient List

wheat bran, whole grain corn flour, whole grain. wheat flour, corn bran.

UPC

607440123476
Created by Steve