IS IT VEGAN?
Is BERGAMOT BLACK TEA, BERGAMOT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
black tea
natural and artifical flavor
calendula flowers
Full Ingredient List
black tea, natural and artifical flavor, calendula flowers.
UPC
20865511
Created by
Steve