IS IT VEGAN?

Is BERGAMOT SODA! vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar bergamot juice carbon dioxide citric acid potassium sorbate ascorbic acid bergamot essence natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, bergamot juice, carbon dioxide, citric acid, potassium sorbate (as preservative), ascorbic acid, bergamot essence, natural flavors.

UPC

8023701021893
Created by Steve