IS IT VEGAN?

Is BERRIES & GOLDEN RAISINS DRIED MIXED FRUIT vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cranberries sugar citric acid sunflower oil elderberry juice concentrate raisins sulfur dioxide cherries

Full Ingredient List

dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, elderberry juice concentrate [color]), golden raisins (raisins, sulfur dioxide [to preserve color]), dried cherries (cherries, sugar, sunflower oil).

UPC

078742056500
Created by Steve