IS IT VEGAN?

Are BERRIES, ROSEHIP, MATE GROUND LEAVES vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mate natural flavor rosehip

Full Ingredient List

mate, natural flavor (raspberry), rosehip

UPC

7790710000232
Created by Steve