IS IT VEGAN?

Is BERRY BLEND vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole strawberries whole blueberries whole raspberries whole blackberries

Full Ingredient List

whole strawberries (25%), whole blueberries (25%), whole raspberries (25%), whole blackberries (25%)

UPC

041331092968
Created by Steve