IS IT VEGAN?

Is BERRY BLUE COOL COSMIC CUBES, BERRY BLUE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar gelatin citric acid sodium citrate artificial flavor potassium sorbate salt blue 1

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, gelatin, citric acid, sodium citrate, artificial flavor, potassium sorbate (preservative), salt, blue 1.

UPC

044276038855
Created by Steve