IS IT VEGAN?
Is BERRY CHERRY OAT-TASTICALLY GOD INSTANT OATMEAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain rolled oats
evaporated cane syrup
nonfat dry milk
dried cherries
dried strawberries
dried raspberries
dried blueberries
sea salt
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
whole grain rolled oats, evaporated cane syrup, nonfat dry milk, dried cherries, dried strawberries, dried raspberries, dried blueberries, sea salt, natural flavors.
UPC
070893029488
Created by
Steve