IS IT VEGAN?
Is BERRY ENERGY DRINK vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified carbonated water
erythritol
cane sugar
natural flavor
citric acid
beta alanine
green tea extract
guarana extract
fruit and vegetable juice
ascorbic acid
ginseng root extract
l-theanine
stevia
green bean coffee extract
niacin
calcium-d-pantothenate
cyanocobalamin
pyridoxine hcl
Full Ingredient List
purified carbonated water, erythritol, cane sugar, natural flavor, citric acid, beta alanine, green tea extract, guarana extract, fruit and vegetable juice for color, ascorbic acid, ginseng root extract, l-theanine, stevia, green bean coffee extract, niacin (b3), calcium-d-pantothenate(b5), cyanocobalamin(b12), pyridoxine hcl(b6)
UPC
861315000211
Created by
Steve