IS IT VEGAN?

Is BERRY ENERGY DRINK, BERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified carbonated water erythritol cane sugar natural flavor citric acid beta alanine green tea extract guarana extract fruit and vegetable juice ascorbic acid ginseng root extract l-theanine stevia green bean coffee extract niacin calcium-d-pantothenate cyanocobalamin pyridoxine hcl

Full Ingredient List

purified carbonated water, erythritol, cane sugar, natural flavor, citric acid, beta alanine, green tea extract, guarana extract, fruit and vegetable juice for color, ascorbic acid, ginseng root extract, l-theanine, stevia, green bean coffee extract, niacin (b3), calcium-d-pantothenate(b5), cyanocobalamin(b12), pyridoxine hcl(b6)

UPC

861315000211
Created by Steve