IS IT VEGAN?

Is BERRY HIBISCUS HARD KOMBUCHA FIZZY FERMENTED TEA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water fair trade black tea kombucha culture cane sugar blackberry puree brewed tea raspberry puree brewed hibiscus

Full Ingredient List

kombucha* (purified water, fair trade black tea, kombucha culture, cane sugar), blackberry puree*, brewed tea*, raspberry puree*, brewed hibiscus*

UPC

857291004046
Created by Steve