IS IT VEGAN?
Is BERRY HIBISCUS HARD KOMBUCHA FIZZY FERMENTED TEA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
fair trade black tea
kombucha culture
cane sugar
blackberry puree
brewed tea
raspberry puree
brewed hibiscus
Full Ingredient List
kombucha* (purified water, fair trade black tea, kombucha culture, cane sugar), blackberry puree*, brewed tea*, raspberry puree*, brewed hibiscus*
UPC
857291004046
Created by
Steve