IS IT VEGAN?

Is BERRY LEMONADE, LIME CUCUMBER, WATERMELON HONEYDEW, GRAPE PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ARCTIC STRAWS CANDY, BERRY LEMONADE, LIME CUCUMBER, WATERMELON HONEYDEW, GRAPE PINEAPPLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup high fructose corn syrup wheat flour sugar citric acid malic acid tartaric acid glyceryl monostearate glycerin artificial flavor color added blue 1 yellow 5 and red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerin, artificial flavor, color added blue 1, yellow 5 (tartrazine) and red 40

UPC

041364085067
Created by Steve