IS IT VEGAN?
Is BERRY THIRST SPARKLING WATER, BERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
full-spectrum nano-encapsuolated hemp extract
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, full-spectrum nano-encapsuolated hemp extract, natural flavor
UPC
20850007265018
Created by
Steve