IS IT VEGAN?
Is BETTER BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE, BETTER BREAD & BUTTER vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumber
apple cider
vinegar
water
sugar
salt
white onion
mustard seed
celery seed
turmeric
Full Ingredient List
cucumber, apple cider, vinegar*, water, sugar*, salt, white onion, mustard seed, celery seed, turmeric
UPC
008615059994
Created by
Steve