IS IT VEGAN?

Are BEVERAGE, PEACH CITRUS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water citric acid natural flavor potassium citrate sodium hexametaphosphate potassium benzoate and potassium sorbate sucralose acesulfame potassium gum acacia calcium disodium edta ester gum yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, citric acid, natural flavor, potassium citrate, sodium hexametaphosphate, potassium benzoate and potassium sorbate (preservatives), sucralose, acesulfame potassium, gum acacia, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), ester gum, yellow 6

UPC

072521052219
Created by Steve