IS IT VEGAN?
Is BIKAJI, DRY PETHA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
ash gourd
kewra flavour and potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
sugar, ash gourd (pumpkin), kewra flavour and potassium sorbate (e202) (class ii preservative).
UPC
906005508766
Created by
Steve