IS IT VEGAN?
Is BIRTHDAY CAKE CRISPY RICE TREATS BARS, BIRTHDAY CAKE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
crisp rice
ice
sugar
sorghum syrup
corn syrup
sodium ascorbate
vitamin a palmitate
niacinamide
vitamin d3
thiamine mononitrate
pyridoxine hydrochloride
riboflavin
cyanocobalamin
folic acid
Full Ingredient List
crisp rice (rice, sugar, sorghum syrup, corn syrup, sodium ascorbate, vitamin a palmitate, niacinamide [vitamin b3], vitamin d3, thiamine mononitrate [vitamin b1], pyridoxine hydrochloride, riboflavin [vitamin b2], cyanocobalamin [vitamin b12], folic acid
UPC
078742294780
Created by
Steve