IS IT VEGAN?

Is BIRTHDAY CAKE RICE PUDDING, BIRTHDAY CAKE RICE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk cane sugar rice eggs natural flavors salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: reduced fat milk, cane sugar, rice. contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavors, salt.

UPC

073491105073
Created by Steve