IS IT VEGAN?

Are BITE SIZE TWISTS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour citric acid artificial flavor red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 40.

UPC

041364001906
Created by Steve