IS IT VEGAN?
Are BLACK BEAN CRUNCHERS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yellow corn masa
soybean oil
black beans
salt
dehydrated black beans
tomato powder
spices
dehydrated jalapeno
onion
garlic powder
millet
Full Ingredient List
yellow corn masa, soybean oil, black bean flakes (black beans, salt), black bean seasoning (salt, dehydrated black beans, tomato powder, spices, dehydrated jalapeno, onion & garlic powder), millet, salt.
UPC
071725728319
Created by
Steve