IS IT VEGAN?

Are BLACK BEAN CRUNCHERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow corn masa soybean oil black beans salt dehydrated black beans tomato powder spices dehydrated jalapeno onion garlic powder millet

Full Ingredient List

yellow corn masa, soybean oil, black bean flakes (black beans, salt), black bean seasoning (salt, dehydrated black beans, tomato powder, spices, dehydrated jalapeno, onion & garlic powder), millet, salt.

UPC

071725728319
Created by Steve