IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLACK BEAN QUINOA VEGGIE BURGERS, BLACK BEAN QUINOA VEGGIE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
black beans
water
quinoa
red peppers
roasted corn
expeller pressed canola oil
potato flakes
soy flour
onions
arrowroot powder
corn flour
lime
sea salt
jalapeno peppers,
Full Ingredient List
cooked black beans (black beans, water), cooked tri-color quinoa (quinoa, water), water, red peppers, roasted corn, expeller pressed canola oil, potato flakes, soy flour, onions, arrowroot powder, masa flour (corn flour, lime), sea salt, jalapeno peppers,
UPC
080868060194
Created by
Steve