IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLACK BEAN SOUP, BLACK BEAN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
black beans
salt
olive oil
soy bean oil
green bell peppers,dehydrated onion
dehydrated garlic
monosodium glutamate
spices
sugar and vinegar
Full Ingredient List
water, black beans, salt, olive oil, soy bean oil, green bell peppers,dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, monosodium glutamate, spices, sugar and vinegar.
UPC
041331019828
Created by
Steve