IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACK BEAN SOUP vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water black beans salt potassium chloride olive oil soy bean oil green bell peppers dehydrated onion dehydrated garlic monosodium glutamate spices sugar and vinegar

Full Ingredient List

water, black beans, salt, potassium chloride, olive oil, soy bean oil, green bell peppers, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, monosodium glutamate, spices, sugar and vinegar.

UPC

041331020435
Created by Steve