IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACK BEAN WITH BROWN RICE, CORN, RED PEPPERS, ONIONS, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN & SPICES BURGER, BLACK BEAN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

black beans water brown rice expeller pressed canola oil corn black bean flour red peppers rice flour raisin juice concentrate salt onion garlic chili pepper cumin spices arrowroot powder cilantro sea salt oregano

Full Ingredient List

cooked black beans (black beans, water), water, cooked brown rice (brown rice, water), expeller pressed canola oil, corn, black bean flour, red peppers, rice crumbs (rice flour, raisin juice concentrate, salt, expeller pressed canola oil), onion, garlic, chili powder (chili pepper, salt, garlic, cumin, spices), arrowroot powder, cilantro, sea salt, cumin, oregano.

UPC

041331094566
Created by Steve