IS IT VEGAN?

Are BLACK BEANS, BELL PEPPERS AND SPICES WHITE WHITE QUINOA WITH BROWN RICE QUINOA BLEND, BLACK BEANS, BELL PEPPERS AND SPICES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole grain parboiled brown rice whole grain white quinoa black beans salt dehydrated bell pepper chile powder dehydrated onion granulated garlic dehydrated cilantro cumin silicon dioxide as anticaking agent and cayenne pepper

Full Ingredient List

whole grain parboiled brown rice, whole grain white quinoa, black beans, salt, dehydrated bell pepper, chile powder, dehydrated onion, granulated garlic, dehydrated cilantro, cumin, silicon dioxide as anticaking agent and cayenne pepper.

UPC

041331026741
Created by Steve