IS IT VEGAN?

Are BLACK EYED PEAS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

prepared black eyed peas water salt disodium edta

Full Ingredient List

prepared black eyed peas, water, salt, disodium edta (promotes color retention).

UPC

605388188335
Created by Steve