IS IT VEGAN?

Are BLACK FOREST HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ham water sugar salt potassium lactate sodium diacetate sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite sodium phosphates caramel color

Full Ingredient List

ham, water, contains 2% or less of sugar, salt, potassium lactate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, sodium phosphates, caramel color.

UPC

027815305281
Created by Steve